Binghatti Vintage architectural exterior render from Binghatti

Project shown: Binghatti Vintage. This view was drawn for the developer.

Binghatti projects, Dubai

This page covers 44 projects with 36,771 homes, as of 22 Oct 2026. Of these projects, 14 are finished and 30 are under construction.

Its registered name is Binghatti Developers Fze. This is not its full portfolio. Compare prices below. You can also track build progress.

Talk to Binghatti

Image: Binghatti (developer render)

Finished projects
14
Register to 22 Oct 2026
Under construction
30
27% average completion
Registered sales
14,514
Across registered projects

Compare registered sales across projects

Compare prices at buildings linked to these projects by name.

Twelve-month sales in matched project buildings
Binghatti VintageMajan1,8611,513100.0%
Binghatti Skyflame 1Majan1,378802100.0%
Binghatti TitaniaMajan1,752729100.0%
Maybach SixMeydan Racecourse Community3,600699100.0%
Binghatti SkyterracesMotor City1,831689100.0%
Binghatti Flare 01Jumeirah Village Triangle1,636575100.0%
Binghatti Flare 02Jumeirah Village Triangle1,727559100.0%
Binghatti SkybladeDowntown Dubai3,909538100.0%
Binghatti CullinanAl Jadaf2,199514100.0%
Binghatti AmberhallJumeirah Village Circle1,676489100.0%
Binghatti HillviewsDubai Science Park1,660435100.0%
Binghatti Skyflame 2Majan1,399424100.0%
Binghatti ApexJumeirah Village Circle1,51328832.0%
Binghatti CircleJumeirah Village Circle1,596271100.0%
Binghatti HillsideDubai Science Park2,109257100.0%
Binghatti HillcrestArjan2,194232100.0%
Binghatti MoonlightAl Jadaf1,931231100.0%
Binghatti SkyhallBusiness Bay2,362226100.0%
Binghatti HavenDubai Sports City1,488213100.0%
Binghatti RubyJumeirah Village Circle1,976210100.0%
One By BinghattiBusiness Bay2,938209100.0%
Project MaybachMeydan Racecourse Community3,552200100.0%
Binghatti StarlightAl Jadaf2,063199100.0%
Binghatti LuxuriaJumeirah Village Triangle1,947184100.0%
Binghatti EliteInternational Media Production Zone1,543181100.0%
Maybach Ultimate LuxuryMeydan Racecourse Community3,669181100.0%
Binghatti PinnacleAl Jadaf2,12515495.0%
Binghatti AquariseBusiness Bay2,530151100.0%
Binghatti GhostAl Jadaf2,650150100.0%
Binghatti RoyaleJumeirah Village Circle2,3881436.0%
Binghatti AzureJumeirah Village Circle1,6491230.0%
Binghatti TwilightAl Jadaf1,841114100.0%
Binghatti PhoenixJumeirah Village Circle1,503962.0%
Binghatti AuroraJumeirah Village Circle1,537747.0%
Binghatti OnyxJumeirah Village Circle1,430710.0%
Binghatti GroveJumeirah Village Circle1,87270100.0%
Binghatti HillsDubai Science Park1,74469100.0%
Binghatti AmberJumeirah Village Circle1,401660.0%
Binghatti EthereaJumeirah Village Circle2,27565100.0%
Binghatti CornerJumeirah Village Circle1,379620.0%
Binghatti SkyriseBusiness Bay2,48855100.0%
Binghatti AvenueAl Jadaf1,416520.0%
Binghatti PhantomJumeirah Village Circle1,521500.0%
Binghatti IvoryAl Jadaf2,25043100.0%

Source: Land Department open data. Buildings need at least ten sales in the twelve months to 5 Oct 2026. Medians describe the sold mix of homes; they are not a same-size price ranking or asking-price quote. Projects without a building name match or an adequate recent sample are omitted from this comparison. A name match alone does not confirm project identity. Confirm the DLD project and unit before relying on a match. Their register records remain below. Compare the home-size table on each building page before choosing a unit.

Get advice on a Binghatti home

Tell us what you need. With your consent, we share your request with the developer or agent for Binghatti, who may contact you about it.

Under construction

Compare the recorded progress and completion dates for Binghatti projects still being built.

Project register details
ProjectCommunityHomesCompleteRegistered completionEscrow bankMedian AED per sq ft
Binghatti Skyflame 1Majan1,4070%31 Dec 2027Emirates Nbd Bank (P.J.S.C)1,378
Binghatti Skyflame 2Majan8010%31 Dec 2027Emirates Nbd Bank (P.J.S.C)1,399
Binghatti EthereaJumeirah Village Circle2877%31 Dec 2027Mashreq Bank Psc2,274
Binghatti SkybladeDownTown Dubai59617%30 Nov 2027Dubai Islamic Bank (Public Joint Stock Company)3,909
Binghatti SkyterracesMotor City1,8860%31 Oct 2027Dubai Islamic Bank (Public Joint Stock Company)1,842
Maybach SixMeydan Racecourse Community1,8780%31 Aug 2027Dubai Islamic Bank (Public Joint Stock Company)3,615
Maybach Ultimate LuxuryMeydan Racecourse Community1,2330%31 Aug 2027Dubai Islamic Bank (Public Joint Stock Company)3,716
Binghatti LuxuriaJumeirah Village Triangle4697%30 Jul 2027Mashreq Bank Psc1,937
Binghatti Flare 01Jumeirah Village Triangle84520%14 Jul 2027Dubai Islamic Bank (Public Joint Stock Company)1,643
Binghatti CullinanSama Al Jadaf6520%30 Jun 2027United Arab Bank2,199
Project MaybachMeydan Racecourse Community8310%30 Jun 2027Dubai Islamic Bank (Public Joint Stock Company)3,552
Binghatti Flare 02Jumeirah Village Triangle61318%15 Jun 2027Dubai Islamic Bank (Public Joint Stock Company)1,725
Binghatti CircleJumeirah Village Circle82210%31 May 2027Dubai Islamic Bank (Public Joint Stock Company)1,598
Binghatti VintageMajan1,5720%31 Mar 2027Dubai Islamic Bank (Public Joint Stock Company)1,861
Binghatti TitaniaMajan7890%28 Feb 2027Dubai Islamic Bank (Public Joint Stock Company)1,796
Binghatti SkyriseBusiness Bay3,35822%31 Dec 2026Dubai Islamic Bank (Public Joint Stock Company)2,944
Binghatti HillcrestArjan39660%31 Dec 2026Sharjah Islamic Bank2,170
Binghatti AquariseBusiness Bay1,59221%31 Oct 2026First Abu Dhabi Bank P.J.S.C.2,619
Binghatti SkyhallBusiness Bay72831%31 Aug 2026First Abu Dhabi Bank P.J.S.C.2,363
Binghatti HillsideDubai Science Park41180%30 Jun 2026Dubai Islamic Bank (Public Joint Stock Company)2,102
Binghatti EliteInternational Media Production Zone1,74553%30 Jun 2026Abu Dhabi Islamic Bank1,543
Binghatti MoonlightJaddaf Waterfront28619%15 Jun 2026Dubai Islamic Bank (Public Joint Stock Company)1,927
One By BinghattiBusiness Bay75550%30 May 2026Sharjah Islamic Bank2,938
Binghatti TwilightJaddaf Waterfront27755%30 Apr 2026Sharjah Islamic Bank1,806
Binghatti HillviewsDubai Science Park1,58133%1 Apr 2026Abu Dhabi Islamic Bank1,670
Binghatti HavenDubai Sports City50176%31 Mar 2026Abu Dhabi Islamic Bank1,489
Binghatti StarlightDubai Health Care City Phase 251163%31 Mar 2026Emirates Nbd Bank (P.J.S.C)2,063
Binghatti AmberhallJumeirah Village Circle71038%28 Feb 2026United Arab Bank1,673
Binghatti RubyJumeirah Village Circle62846%28 Feb 2026The National Bank Of Fujairah P S C1,977
Binghatti HillsDubai Science Park1,70190%–Dubai Islamic Bank (Public Joint Stock Company)1,983

Source: the Land Department's project register, 22 Oct 2026. The table shows the recorded status and dates for these projects.

Finished projects

The register records below show the start and completion dates for finished Binghatti projects.

Project register details
ProjectCommunityHomesStartedCompletedBuild timeMedian AED per sq ft
Binghatti ApexJumeirah Village Circle5521 May 202430 Apr 202623 months1,522
Binghatti GhostDubai Health Care City Phase 278531 Jul 202431 Mar 202620 months2,650
Binghatti GroveJumeirah Village Circle4041 Oct 202431 Mar 202617 months1,872
Binghatti PinnacleDubai Health Care City Phase 21781 Sept 202431 Dec 202515 months2,127
Binghatti AuroraJumeirah Village Circle2751 Aug 202431 Dec 202516 months1,539
Binghatti IvoryDubai Health Care City Phase 23321 Oct 202431 Dec 202514 months2,199
Binghatti AzureJumeirah Village Circle65015 Dec 202331 Dec 202412 months1,636
Binghatti AmberJumeirah Village Circle6581 Jun 202330 Oct 202416 months1,398
Binghatti OnyxJumeirah Village Circle50723 Mar 20231 Oct 202419 months1,430
Binghatti CornerJumeirah Village Circle7271 Oct 202231 Mar 202417 months1,380
Binghatti AvenueDubai Health Care City Phase 26391 Oct 201926 Apr 202230 months1,416
Binghatti RoyaleJumeirah Village Circle37014 Jan 2024––2,391
Binghatti PhoenixJumeirah Village Circle4641 Feb 2024––1,502
Binghatti PhantomJumeirah Village Circle36915 Feb 2024––1,500

Source: the Land Department's project register, 22 Oct 2026. The table shows the recorded start and finish dates.

Registered sales at matched project buildings

These home sales are for buildings linked to projects in the register. Each row shows the sale period.

DLD sales at matched Binghatti project buildings
MajanActive1,51312 months1,861100.0%Studio: 1,252 sales, median 703,999 AED; 1 bedroom: 224 sales, median 1,126,499 AED; 2 bedrooms: 37 sales, median 1,552,999 AED
MajanActive80212 months1,378100.0%Studio: 614 sales, median 550,000 AED; 1 bedroom: 173 sales, median 1,099,799 AED; 2 bedrooms: 10 sales, median 1,797,499 AED
MajanActive72912 months1,752100.0%Studio: 440 sales, median 691,999 AED; 1 bedroom: 265 sales, median 1,150,000 AED; 2 bedrooms: 24 sales, median 1,566,499 AED
Meydan Racecourse CommunityActive69912 months3,600100.0%Studio: 522 sales, median 1,370,000 AED; 1 bedroom: 102 sales, median 2,368,000 AED; 2 bedrooms: 64 sales, median 3,279,500 AED; 3 bedrooms: 11 sales, median 5,324,000 AED
Motor CityActive68912 months1,831100.0%Studio: 426 sales, median 813,999 AED; 1 bedroom: 226 sales, median 1,100,001 AED; 2 bedrooms: 27 sales, median 1,700,000 AED
Jumeirah Village TriangleActive57512 months1,636100.0%Studio: 197 sales, median 852,999 AED; 1 bedroom: 300 sales, median 1,279,999 AED; 2 bedrooms: 73 sales, median 1,999,999 AED
Jumeirah Village TriangleActive55912 months1,727100.0%Studio: 192 sales, median 861,999 AED; 1 bedroom: 297 sales, median 1,383,999 AED; 2 bedrooms: 53 sales, median 2,299,999 AED; 3 bedrooms: 9 sales, median 2,899,999 AED
DownTown DubaiActive53812 months3,909100.0%Studio: 339 sales, median 1,804,999 AED; 1 bedroom: 117 sales, median 3,739,999 AED; 2 bedrooms: 82 sales, median 4,867,499 AED
Sama Al JadafActive51412 months2,199100.0%Studio: 206 sales, median 848,419 AED; 1 bedroom: 265 sales, median 1,506,999 AED; 2 bedrooms: 37 sales, median 2,218,999 AED
Jumeirah Village CircleActive48912 months1,676100.0%Studio: 204 sales, median 764,999 AED; 1 bedroom: 214 sales, median 1,184,999 AED; 2 bedrooms: 56 sales, median 1,629,999 AED
Dubai Science ParkActive43512 months1,660100.0%Studio: 218 sales, median 831,500 AED; 1 bedroom: 160 sales, median 1,267,312 AED; 2 bedrooms: 57 sales, median 1,982,000 AED
MajanActive42412 months1,399100.0%Studio: 354 sales, median 570,000 AED; 1 bedroom: 49 sales, median 1,050,000 AED; 2 bedrooms: 17 sales, median 2,300,000 AED
Jumeirah Village CircleFinished28812 months1,51332.0%Studio: 118 sales, median 700,000 AED; 1 bedroom: 167 sales, median 1,150,000 AED
Jumeirah Village CircleActive27112 months1,596100.0%Studio: 68 sales, median 718,499 AED; 1 bedroom: 197 sales, median 1,193,048 AED; 3 bedrooms: 4 sales, median 2,337,499 AED
Dubai Science ParkActive25712 months2,109100.0%Studio: 222 sales, median 786,999 AED; 1 bedroom: 35 sales, median 1,299,999 AED
ArjanActive23212 months2,194100.0%Studio: 119 sales, median 827,999 AED; 1 bedroom: 108 sales, median 1,347,999 AED
Jaddaf WaterfrontActive23112 months1,931100.0%1 bedroom: 123 sales, median 1,511,999 AED; 2 bedrooms: 99 sales, median 2,108,999 AED; 3 bedrooms: 4 sales, median 3,101,999 AED
Business BayActive22612 months2,362100.0%Studio: 122 sales, median 1,122,000 AED; 1 bedroom: 104 sales, median 1,957,060 AED
Dubai Sports CityActive21312 months1,488100.0%Studio: 20 sales, median 784,999 AED; 1 bedroom: 14 sales, median 1,129,999 AED; 2 bedrooms: 170 sales, median 1,739,999 AED; 3 bedrooms: 9 sales, median 2,569,999 AED
Jumeirah Village CircleActive21012 months1,976100.0%Studio: 93 sales, median 924,999 AED; 1 bedroom: 73 sales, median 1,368,123 AED; 2 bedrooms: 42 sales, median 2,293,749 AED
Business BayActive20912 months2,938100.0%Studio: 30 sales, median 1,394,820 AED; 1 bedroom: 133 sales, median 2,749,999 AED; 2 bedrooms: 44 sales, median 4,599,999 AED
Meydan Racecourse CommunityActive20012 months3,552100.0%Studio: 141 sales, median 1,380,000 AED; 1 bedroom: 31 sales, median 2,353,000 AED; 2 bedrooms: 27 sales, median 3,261,000 AED
Dubai Health Care City Phase 2Active19912 months2,063100.0%Studio: 150 sales, median 920,000 AED; 1 bedroom: 31 sales, median 1,406,000 AED; 2 bedrooms: 18 sales, median 2,084,900 AED
Jumeirah Village TriangleActive18412 months1,947100.0%Studio: 83 sales, median 781,999 AED; 1 bedroom: 80 sales, median 1,268,499 AED; 2 bedrooms: 18 sales, median 1,828,499 AED
International Media Production ZoneActive18112 months1,543100.0%Studio: 154 sales, median 600,000 AED; 1 bedroom: 27 sales, median 1,212,499 AED
Meydan Racecourse CommunityActive18112 months3,669100.0%Studio: 103 sales, median 1,366,000 AED; 1 bedroom: 62 sales, median 2,348,000 AED; 2 bedrooms: 12 sales, median 3,297,000 AED; 3 bedrooms: 4 sales, median 5,200,000 AED
Dubai Health Care City Phase 2Finished15412 months2,12595.0%1 bedroom: 47 sales, median 1,514,999 AED; 2 bedrooms: 80 sales, median 2,460,099 AED; 3 bedrooms: 27 sales, median 3,449,999 AED
Business BayActive15112 months2,530100.0%Studio: 15 sales, median 1,173,999 AED; 1 bedroom: 111 sales, median 2,000,000 AED; 2 bedrooms: 20 sales, median 3,112,499 AED
Dubai Health Care City Phase 2Finished15012 months2,650100.0%Studio: 112 sales, median 1,175,000 AED; 1 bedroom: 17 sales, median 1,649,998 AED; 2 bedrooms: 11 sales, median 2,624,999 AED; 3 bedrooms: 9 sales, median 4,099,999 AED
Jumeirah Village CircleFinished14312 months2,3886.0%1 bedroom: 131 sales, median 1,952,499 AED; 2 bedrooms: 6 sales, median 2,575,000 AED
Jumeirah Village CircleFinished12312 months1,6490.0%Studio: 65 sales, median 640,000 AED; 1 bedroom: 41 sales, median 1,060,000 AED; 2 bedrooms: 11 sales, median 1,600,000 AED
Jaddaf WaterfrontActive11412 months1,841100.0%1 bedroom: 32 sales, median 1,356,500 AED; 2 bedrooms: 75 sales, median 1,915,000 AED
Jumeirah Village CircleFinished9612 months1,5032.0%Studio: 10 sales, median 716,000 AED; 1 bedroom: 70 sales, median 1,161,282 AED; 2 bedrooms: 14 sales, median 1,820,000 AED
Jumeirah Village CircleFinished7412 months1,5377.0%Studio: 16 sales, median 722,500 AED; 1 bedroom: 53 sales, median 1,160,000 AED; 2 bedrooms: 5 sales, median 2,150,000 AED
Jumeirah Village CircleFinished7112 months1,4300.0%1 bedroom: 50 sales, median 1,035,000 AED; 2 bedrooms: 20 sales, median 2,000,000 AED
Jumeirah Village CircleFinished7012 months1,872100.0%1 bedroom: 60 sales, median 1,581,249 AED; 2 bedrooms: 9 sales, median 2,787,499 AED
Dubai Science ParkActive6912 months1,744100.0%Studio: 20 sales, median 940,505 AED; 1 bedroom: 15 sales, median 1,300,000 AED; 2 bedrooms: 34 sales, median 2,882,352 AED
Jumeirah Village CircleFinished6612 months1,4010.0%Studio: 5 sales, median 750,000 AED; 1 bedroom: 53 sales, median 1,000,000 AED; 2 bedrooms: 8 sales, median 1,785,000 AED
Jumeirah Village CircleActive6512 months2,275100.0%Studio: 45 sales, median 766,999 AED; 1 bedroom: 17 sales, median 1,235,999 AED
Jumeirah Village CircleFinished6212 months1,3790.0%1 bedroom: 50 sales, median 960,000 AED; 2 bedrooms: 12 sales, median 1,472,500 AED
Business BayActive5512 months2,488100.0%Studio: 32 sales, median 1,075,000 AED; 1 bedroom: 18 sales, median 2,507,349 AED; 3 bedrooms: 3 sales, median 5,734,149 AED
Dubai Health Care City Phase 2Finished5212 months1,4160.0%1 bedroom: 32 sales, median 1,005,000 AED; 2 bedrooms: 9 sales, median 1,330,000 AED; 3 bedrooms: 11 sales, median 1,850,000 AED
Jumeirah Village CircleFinished5012 months1,5210.0%1 bedroom: 41 sales, median 1,300,000 AED; 2 bedrooms: 5 sales, median 2,600,000 AED
Dubai Health Care City Phase 2Finished4312 months2,250100.0%Studio: 7 sales, median 1,287,499 AED; 1 bedroom: 20 sales, median 1,806,249 AED; 2 bedrooms: 16 sales, median 2,729,999 AED

Source: Dubai Land Department; data through 22 Oct 2026. Home-size medians come from each building's home sales. A row needs a project-to-building link for this developer in the existing register. That building must have at least 10 home sales in its published price window. Sales and home-size samples cover the matched building, not necessarily units sold by this developer. They are not the developer’s complete sales ledger.

Questions people ask about Binghatti

These answers explain the Binghatti project records and the coverage of this dataset.

How many Binghatti projects are covered by this dataset?

This page covers 44 projects with 36,771 homes. There are 14 finished projects and 30 under construction. Figures run to 22 Oct 2026.

Which projects has Binghatti registered?

Projects include: Binghatti Skyflame 1. Binghatti Skyflame 2. Binghatti Etherea. Binghatti Skyblade. Binghatti Skyterraces. The lists above show each project's status as of 22 Oct 2026.

Which communities appear in Binghatti's project register?

Communities include: Majan. Jumeirah Village Circle. DownTown Dubai. Motor City. Meydan Racecourse Community. These names come from the project register, as of 22 Oct 2026.

How long does Binghatti take to build a project?

Its finished projects took a median 17 months to build. This runs from the registered start to finish.

Sources

Source update: 26 Oct 2026. Source for rents, yields and project records: Dubai Data (datadubai.ae), Continental Club Property, based on Dubai Land Department open data, data to 22 Oct 2026, licensed CC BY 4.0. Publisher contract sample, register data to 22 Oct 2026; the lease period is not stated. Publisher-reported gross yields use the publisher matched-segment sale-price denominator, not this page’s sale median; the matched-sale reporting period is not stated. Developers never pay to change these numbers.